Gobierno Vasco

Taldea: LH-6C

Data: 2014-04-04

1. TALDEA: Valeria, Alexandra, Nahia, Josu

2. TALDEA: Asier, Kattalin, Oier, Anne, Paula

3. TALDEA: Nahia, Ekain, Markel, Iraide

4. TALDEA: Andoni, Gabrielle, Xuban, Inge

5. TALDEA: Antton, Oroitz, Unai, Miriam, Nahia

 

 

 

 

Taldea: LH-6A

Data: 2014-04-01

1. TALDEA: Nagore, Unai, Nerea, Harkaitz

2. TALDEA: Ainhoa, Osama, Garazi, Josu, Nora

3. TALDEA: Markel, Eneko, Maite, Janire

4. TALDEA: Unax, Felipe, Iker, Aitzol

5. TALDEA: June, Nahikari, Unai. Josu

 

 

 

 

Taldea: LH-6B

Data: 2014-03-27

1. TALDEA: Ekaitz, Youssef, Cristina, Naroa

2. TALDEA: Aimar, Oier, Edurne, Jazmin

3. TALDEA: Naroa, German, Jagoba, Ariane

4. TALDEA: Egoitz, Aiora, Eneko, Janire

5. TALDEA: Janitz, Jon, Arantxa, Haritz, Maitane

 

 

 

 

Taldea: LH-5D

Data: 2014-03-20

1. TALDEA: Jone, Haizea, Izaro, Izar, Nagore

2. TALDEA: Aimar, Josu, Jon Ugutz, Iker, Izan, Julen

3. TALDEA: Aimar, Ander, Adnane, Gerhard, Ekain, Enetz

4. TALDEA: Aitor, Unai, Aner, Andoni, Ekain

 

 

 

 

Taldea: LH-5C

Data: 2014-03-18

1. TALDEA: Unax, Iker, Leire, Gorka, Sara, Igone

2. TALDEA: Lander, Marcos, Julen, Aielen, Enaitz

3. TALDEA: Eneko, Ibai, Jon, Mikel, Naroa

4. TALDEA: Andrea, Irati, Iago, Eider

 

 

 

 

Taldea: LH-5B

Data: 2014-03-13

1. TALDEA: Aner, Jokine, Aratz, Aitor, Laura, Iñigo

2. TALDEA: Natan, Ibai, Ainger, Deñe, Oier

3. TALDEA: Naroa, Eneka, Hodei, Anaitz, Eneko

4. TALDEA: Nora, Mikel, Ioritz, Aroa, Mikel

 

 

 

 

Taldea: LH-5A

Data: 2014-03-11

1. TALDEA: Itziar, Jakes, Izaro, Aritz, Daniela, Gorka

2. TALDEA: Iñaki, Eneko, Sarai, Asier, Intza

3. TALDEA: Unax, Itxaso, Elias, Izaro, Jakes, Josselin

4. TALDEA: Ioritz, Danel, Oier, Julen, Julen

 

 

 

 

Taldea: LH-4D

Data: 2014-02-20

1. TALDEA: Nora, June, Josu, Unai, Nour, Mireia

2. TALDEA: Julen, Iker, Unax, Mikel, Mohamed

3. TALDEA: Iñaki, Haritz, Leiane, Anne, Miren, Jaio

4. TALDEA: Alaia, Igone, Lorea, Larraitz, Eneko

 

 

 

 

Taldea: LH-4C

Data: 2014-02-18

1. TALDEA: Iñaki, Uxue, Amane, Mohamed, Ilazki

2. TALDEA: Maren, Markel, Daniela, Eñaut

3. TALDEA: Iker, Joanes, Jone Maider

4. TALDEA: Ibai, Oihana, Asier, Oier, Ander

 

 

 

 

Taldea: LH-4B

Data: 2014-02-13

1. TALDEA: Judith, Ioritz, Anartz, Janire, Beñat, Valentin

2. TALDEA: Onditz, Ainara, Mailaen, Saioa, Amal, Sara

3. TALDEA: Aitor, Aitor, Mateo, Jon, Hodei

4. TALDEA: Irati, Eritz, Lidia, Mikel, Zihara

 

 

 

 

Taldea: LH-4A

Data: 2014-02-11

1. TALDEA: Edgar, Abdul, Luis Andoni, Ronny, Naiara

2. TALDEA: Ane, Miren, Aroa, Uxue, Jon

3. TALDEA: Leire, Aimar, Arianne, Larraitz, Maialen

4. TALDEA: Lander, Gorka, Iosu, Igor, Mikel

 

 

 

 

Taldea: LH-1D

Data: 2014-02-06

1. TALDEA: Iker, Luka, Udane, Nerea, Rajae, Intza

2. TALDEA:Ainara, Naroa, Leire, Eneko, Unai

3. TALDEA: Jakes, Ekain, Gorka, Aiman, Naroa

4. TALDEA: Alazne, Sara, Olaia, June, Aritz

 

 

 

 

Taldea: LH-1C

Data: 2014-02-04

1. TALDEA: Intza, Malen, Nini, Iker, Josu

2. TALDEA: Iraia, Sara, Zamzam, June

3. TALDEA: Nora, Leire, Aner, Unai, Unai

4. TALDEA: Joseba, Joanes, Maialen, Eire

 

 

 

 

Taldea: LH-1B

Data: 2014-01-30

1. TALDEA: Mara, Maddi, Ilyes, Aner, Leiane

2. TALDEA: Oñatz, Oier, Saray, Nahia, Garazi

3. TALDEA: Malen, Anne, Julen, Walid

4. TALDEA: Olaia, Jon, Maddi, Iñigo, Denis

 

 

 

Taldea: LH-1A

Data: 2014-01-28

1. TALDEA: Oñatz, Amane, Karla, Eneko

2. TALDEA: Alex, Ainhitze, Nora, Gaizka, Chadi

3. TALDEA: Denis, Julen, Onintze, Sara, Aya

4. TALDEA: Irene, June, Alex, Liher, Iria, Jesus

 

 

 

Taldea: LH-3C

Data: 2013-12-12

1. TALDEA: Doltza, Julen, Maialen, Doha, Alaitz

2. TALDEA: Maialen, Jakes,  Irati, Karmen, Maier

3. TALDEA: Iker, Ivett, Beñat, Jokin

4. TALDEA: Oier, Gorka, Manex, Danel, Imanol

5. TALDEA: Mirian, Naira, Nora, Kawtar, Amaia

 

 

 

Maila/gela: LH-3B

Data: 2013-12-10

1. TALDEA: Maialen, Malen, Harriet, Intza, June

2. TALDEA: Laida, Eki, Joane, Julene, Izeia

3. TALDEA: Jone, Jakes, Judith, Iker, Xuban

4. TALDEA: Eki, Izar, Hurritz, Iker, Xanen

5. TALDEA: Saioa, Salma, Xabat, Adil

 

 

 

Maila/gela: LH-3A

Data: 2013-12-05

1. TALDEA: Ainhoa, Ane, Eli, Uxue, Uxue

2. TALDEA: Endika, Izar, Maddi, Markel, Andrea

3. TALDEA: Beñat, Julen

4. TALDEA: Chaumae, Eñaut, Eritz, Jon, Maria, Oihan

5. TALDEA: Aitor, Beltzane, Intza, Izaro, Nora, Uritz

 

 

 

 

EUSKARAREN EGUNA

Taldea: LH-1 A-B-C-D

Data: 2013-12-03

1. SAIOA: A  eta B gelak

2. SAIOA: C eta D gelak

 

 

 

 

 

Maila/gela: LH-2D

Data: 2013-11-28

1. TALDEA: Nicole, Ibon, Unai, Aitzol, Olaia

2. TALDEA: Aner, Jakes, Leire, Amane

3. TALDEA: Oier, Aner, Yera, Unai, June

4. TALDEA: Ane, Malen,Nerea, Jon, Enaitz

 

 

 

 

Maila/gela: LH-2C

Data: 2013-11-26

1. TALDEA: Julen, Joane, Aimar, Ranea, Aiora

2. TALDEA: Oihane, Lua, Malen, Alex, Pello

3. TALDEA: Lore, Jakes, Hodei, Mikel, Nora

4. TALDEA: Nicole, Luken, Jon, Garazi, Yannick

 

 

 

 

Maila/gela: LH-2B

Data: 2013-11-21

1. TALDEA: Alain, Julen, Ane, Aner, Janire

2. TALDEA: Aritz, Laura, Dunia, Iker, Ekain

3. TALDEA: Iker, Jone, Oier, Unai, Goretti

4. TALDEA: Aiora, Unai, Nerea, Unai, Sidi

 

 

 

 

Maila/gela: LH-2A

Data: 2013-11-19

1. TALDEA: Aneitz, Ugaitz, Markel, Urko, Salma

2. TALDEA: Hashim, Intza, Unax, Xuban, Aiora

3. TALDEA: Iker, Naroa, Mikel, Haritz, Hurritz

4. TALDEA: Aitor, Laura, Eneko, Unai, Nayra

 

 

 

© Azpeitiko Ikastola Karmelo Etxegarai
Telefono: 943812697 | Telefono: 943812091 | 012320aa@hezkuntza.net